BBIL Season 2

16 nov

Pos   Squadra G. W T L ScoresDiff Pti
1 Infamous Reptilia 10 8 2 0 20 - 515 26
2 Orctrottlers 10 6 3 1 14 - 59 21
3 Horned Rat Followers 10 4 3 3 12 - 93 15
4 BarbapapASH 10 3 2 5 6 - 12-6 11
5 Mellow Gold 10 2 4 4 7 - 11-4 10
6 Bad Orcs 10 0 0 10 0 - 17-17 0


Incontro Punteggio
5 aprile 2010 21:00
BarbapapASH Mellow Gold
1 - 0
5 aprile 2010 21:00
Horned Rat Followers Orctrottlers
0 - 0
5 aprile 2010 21:00
Infamous Reptilia Bad Orcs
4 - 0
12 aprile 2010 21:00
Orctrottlers BarbapapASH
4 - 0
12 aprile 2010 21:00
Bad Orcs Mellow Gold
0 - 3
12 aprile 2010 21:00
Infamous Reptilia Horned Rat Followers
2 - 1
19 aprile 2010 21:00
BarbapapASH Bad Orcs
3 - 0
19 aprile 2010 21:00
Orctrottlers Infamous Reptilia
1 - 3
19 aprile 2010 21:00
Mellow Gold Horned Rat Followers
0 - 3
26 aprile 2010 21:00
Mellow Gold Orctrottlers
0 - 2

1 2 3


Squadra 1 2 3 4 5 6
1Infamous Reptilia - 1:1 2:1 3:0 1:1 4:0
2Orctrottlers 1:3 - 2:1 4:0 0:0 1:0
3Horned Rat Followers 1:2 0:0 - 1:0 2:2 1:0
4BarbapapASH 0:1 0:2 1:1 - 1:0 3:0
5Mellow Gold 0:2 0:2 0:3 0:0 - 1:0
6Bad Orcs 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:3 -

Pos   Squadra G. W T L ScoresDiff Pti
1 Club Bocciofila Imperiale 10 7 1 2 18 - 108 22
2 Jungle Groove 10 6 2 2 17 - 89 20
3 Brezza Mattutina 10 6 2 2 20 - 137 20
4 Alcolisti Anonimi 10 4 1 5 11 - 110 13
5 Orco Mondo 10 3 0 7 4 - 13-9 9
6 Yodel Verteidiger 10 1 0 9 2 - 17-15 3


Incontro Punteggio
5 aprile 2010 21:00
Brezza Mattutina Jungle Groove
3 - 2
5 aprile 2010 21:00
Club Bocciofila Imperiale Yodel Verteidiger
2 - 0
5 aprile 2010 21:00
Orco Mondo Alcolisti Anonimi
1 - 0
12 aprile 2010 21:00
Yodel Verteidiger Brezza Mattutina
1 - 3
12 aprile 2010 21:00
Alcolisti Anonimi Jungle Groove
1 - 1
12 aprile 2010 21:00
Orco Mondo Club Bocciofila Imperiale
0 - 3
19 aprile 2010 21:00
Brezza Mattutina Alcolisti Anonimi
0 - 2
19 aprile 2010 21:00
Yodel Verteidiger Orco Mondo
0 - 1
19 aprile 2010 21:00
Jungle Groove Club Bocciofila Imperiale
3 - 0
26 aprile 2010 21:00
Orco Mondo Brezza Mattutina
2 - 1

1 2 3


Squadra 1 2 3 4 5 6
1Club Bocciofila Imperiale - 2:0 2:2 3:0 1:0 2:0
2Jungle Groove 3:0 - 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:0
3Brezza Mattutina 4:2 3:2 - 0:2 1:0 3:0
4Alcolisti Anonimi 1:2 1:1 1:2 - 3:0 1:0
5Orco Mondo 0:3 0:2 2:1 1:0 - 0:1
6Yodel Verteidiger 0:1 0:3 1:3 0:1 0:1 -

Pos   Squadra G. W T L ScoresDiff Pti
1 Los Ratones Paranoicos 10 8 1 1 19 - 712 25
2 Night Warriors Hell 10 6 2 2 11 - 65 20
3 BBC All Blocks 2010 10 6 0 4 14 - 122 18
4 Sinsinnati 69ers 10 4 2 4 9 - 90 14
5 Stormwrath Corsairs 10 1 3 6 11 - 21-10 6
6 Karond Kar Manticores 10 0 2 8 4 - 13-9 2


Incontro Punteggio
5 aprile 2010 21:00
Night Warriors Hell Los Ratones Paranoicos
0 - 2
5 aprile 2010 21:00
Sinsinnati 69ers Karond Kar Manticores
1 - 1
5 aprile 2010 21:00
Stormwrath Corsairs BBC All Blocks 2010
0 - 5
12 aprile 2010 21:00
Karond Kar Manticores Night Warriors Hell
0 - 2
12 aprile 2010 21:00
BBC All Blocks 2010 Los Ratones Paranoicos
2 - 1
12 aprile 2010 21:00
Stormwrath Corsairs Sinsinnati 69ers
0 - 2
19 aprile 2010 21:00
Night Warriors Hell BBC All Blocks 2010
1 - 0
19 aprile 2010 21:00
Karond Kar Manticores Stormwrath Corsairs
2 - 2
19 aprile 2010 21:00
Los Ratones Paranoicos Sinsinnati 69ers
1 - 0
26 aprile 2010 21:00
Stormwrath Corsairs Night Warriors Hell
1 - 2

1 2 3


Squadra 1 2 3 4 5 6
1Los Ratones Paranoicos - 1:1 3:0 1:0 4:3 1:0
2Night Warriors Hell 0:2 - 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0
3BBC All Blocks 2010 2:1 0:2 - 2:1 2:1 2:1
4Sinsinnati 69ers 0:3 1:0 2:0 - 1:1 1:1
5Stormwrath Corsairs 1:2 1:2 0:5 0:2 - 1:0
6Karond Kar Manticores 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 -

Pos   Squadra G. W T L ScoresDiff Pti
1 Roller's Shadows 2 10 5 3 2 16 - 106 18
2 Olympus! 10 4 5 1 15 - 114 17
3 The Pantegans 10 5 0 5 15 - 150 15
4 A.S. R.O.M.A. 10 4 2 4 12 - 13-1 14
5 Balkan Boys 10 4 2 4 14 - 15-1 14
6 Tin Machine 10 1 2 7 9 - 17-8 5


Incontro Punteggio
5 aprile 2010 21:00
Olympus! Balkan Boys
2 - 2
5 aprile 2010 21:00
A.S. R.O.M.A. The Pantegans
2 - 1
5 aprile 2010 21:00
Tin Machine Roller's Shadows 2
0 - 2
12 aprile 2010 21:00
The Pantegans Olympus!
1 - 2
12 aprile 2010 21:00
Roller's Shadows 2 Balkan Boys
2 - 1
12 aprile 2010 21:00
Tin Machine A.S. R.O.M.A.
0 - 1
19 aprile 2010 21:00
Olympus! Roller's Shadows 2
0 - 2
19 aprile 2010 21:00
The Pantegans Tin Machine
1 - 2
19 aprile 2010 21:00
Balkan Boys A.S. R.O.M.A.
1 - 2
26 aprile 2010 21:00
Tin Machine Olympus!
1 - 2

1 2 3


Squadra 1 2 3 4 5 6
1Roller's Shadows 2 - 1:1 0:1 2:0 2:1 2:2
2Olympus! 0:2 - 2:1 1:1 2:2 1:1
3The Pantegans 3:2 1:2 - 2:1 2:1 1:2
4A.S. R.O.M.A. 1:2 1:1 2:1 - 1:2 2:1
5Balkan Boys 1:1 0:3 2:1 1:2 - 2:1
6Tin Machine 0:2 1:2 1:2 0:1 0:2 -

Comments are closed.

BB Italian League

La prima lega italiana di Blood Bowl online